Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606144 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Autogara Magura Autotrans SA

Str. 22 Decembrie 1989 nr.5P, Simleu Silvaniei, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-678.391

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
06:00 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
06:15 0 Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
06:20 0 Ceheiu Pusta Ceheiu Cristelec Uileacu Simleului Maladia Giurtelecu Simleului Carastelec Maeriste Moiad Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Dersida Bobota Bobota Bobota
06:25 0 Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:00 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
07:05 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:10 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:30 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
07:35 0 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
07:40 0 Ceheiu Pusta Ceheiu Cristelec Uileacu Simleului Maladia Giurtelecu Simleului Carastelec Maeriste Moiad Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Dersida Bobota Bobota Bobota
07:50 0 Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:00 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
08:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
09:30 0 Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
10:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
11:00 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
11:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
12:00 0 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
12:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
0 Ceheiu Pusta Ceheiu Cristelec Uileacu Simleului Maladia Giurtelecu Simleului Carastelec Maeriste Moiad Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Dersida Bobota Bobota Bobota
13:00 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:05 0 Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:45 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
14:20 0 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
14:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
0 Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
14:45 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
0 Ceheiu Pusta Ceheiu Cristelec Uileacu Simleului Maladia Giurtelecu Simleului Carastelec Maeriste Moiad Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Dersida Bobota Bobota Bobota
15:02 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
15:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
16:00 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
16:05 0 Ceheiu Pusta Ceheiu Cristelec Uileacu Simleului Maladia Giurtelecu Simleului Carastelec Maeriste Moiad Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Sarmasag Dersida Bobota Bobota Bobota
16:10 0 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
16:30 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:00 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
17:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
17:40 0 Nusfalau Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
18:30 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
19:00 0 Nusfalau Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
19:30 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:30 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
21:45 0 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Zalau
22:15 0 Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sosiri
De la Ora
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 00:00
0 Saliste Zimbor Teius Sanmihaiu Almasului Unirea Bucuresti Romanasi Suceag Ramnicu Valcea Hereclean Mera Alba Iulia Pericei Sardu Cluj Napoca Mihaesti Bucuresti Topa Mica Calimanesti Sutoru Miercurea Sibiului Chendremal Aiud Poarta Salajului Baciu Pitesti Ciumarna Radaia Sibiu Varsolt Nadasel Turda Sanpaul Zalau Berindu Sebes Sincraiu Almasului 01:15
0 Bobota Ceheiu Pusta Uileacu Simleului Carastelec Sarmasag Bobota Ceheiu Maladia Maeriste Dersida Bobota Cristelec Giurtelecu Simleului Moiad 06:20
0 Pericei Varsolt Zalau Hereclean 06:25
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 07:10
0 Boghis Bai Nusfalau Lazuri Valcau De Jos Boghis
0 Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca Sumal Zauan 07:35
0 Ceheiu Maladia Maeriste Dersida Bobota Cristelec Giurtelecu Simleului Moiad Bobota Ceheiu Pusta Uileacu Simleului Carastelec Sarmasag Bobota
0 Varsolt Pericei Zalau Hereclean 07:50
0 Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt 08:10
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 08:25
0 Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 08:40
0 Giurtelecu Simleului Moiad Bobota Ceheiu Pusta Uileacu Simleului Carastelec Sarmasag Bobota Ceheiu Maladia Maeriste Dersida Bobota Cristelec 09:10
0 Pericei Varsolt Zalau Hereclean 09:30
0 Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 10:10
0 Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 10:40
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 11:10
0 Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 11:40
0 Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei 12:25
0 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Oradea Sarcau Marghita Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Sarsig Nusfalau Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Chislaz Salard Sanlazar Porti Chiraleu Oradea Chiribis Oradea Marghita 13:00
0 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei 13:05
0 Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 13:25
0 Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 13:40
0 Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 13:55
0 Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca Sumal Zauan
0 Ceheiu Maladia Maeriste Dersida Bobota Cristelec Giurtelecu Simleului Moiad Bobota Ceheiu Pusta Uileacu Simleului Carastelec Sarmasag Bobota 14:20
0 Poarta Salajului Nadasel Romanasi Sanpaul Zalau Mihaesti Hereclean Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Varsolt Zimbor Pericei Cluj Napoca Chendremal Baciu Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia 14:25
0 Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 15:10
0 Lazuri Valcau De Jos Boghis Boghis Bai Nusfalau 15:30
0 Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Poarta Salajului Nadasel Romanasi Sanpaul Zalau Mihaesti Topa Mica Hereclean Sincraiu Almasului Varsolt Zimbor Pericei Cluj Napoca Chendremal Baciu 15:40
0 Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei
0 Timisoara Vinga Chiraleu Inand Ciulesti Biharea Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Marghita Avram Iancu Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Salonta Porti Zimandu Nou Sanlazar Les Sarcau Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Ortisoara Chiribis Ciumeghiu Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Oradea Ipu Simand Chislaz Salard Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Chisineu Cris 16:00
0 Port Marca Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Nusfalau 16:05
0 Cristelec Giurtelecu Simleului Moiad Bobota Ceheiu Pusta Uileacu Simleului Carastelec Sarmasag Bobota Ceheiu Maladia Maeriste Dersida Bobota
0 Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 16:15
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 16:20
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 16:55
0 Oradea Sarcau Marghita Ciulesti Suplacu De Barcau Sarsig Nusfalau Poclusa de Barcau Ipu Chislaz Salard Sanlazar Porti Chiraleu Oradea Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou 17:00
0 Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 17:10
0 Varsolt Pericei Zalau Hereclean 17:40
0 Topa Mica Hereclean Sincraiu Almasului Varsolt Zimbor Pericei Cluj Napoca Chendremal Baciu Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Poarta Salajului Nadasel Romanasi Sanpaul Zalau Mihaesti 18:25
0 Sanlazar Les Sarcau Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Ortisoara Chiribis Ciumeghiu Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Oradea Ipu Simand Chislaz Salard Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Chisineu Cris Timisoara Vinga Chiraleu Inand Ciulesti Biharea Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Marghita Avram Iancu Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Salonta Porti Zimandu Nou 18:30
0 Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 18:40
0 Lesmir Ip Nusfalau Port Marca Sumal Zauan 18:50
0 Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Zalau 19:40
0 Zalau Pericei Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt 20:40
0 Topa Mica Hereclean Sincraiu Almasului Varsolt Zimbor Pericei Cluj Napoca Chendremal Baciu Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Poarta Salajului Nadasel Romanasi Sanpaul Zalau Mihaesti 22:10
0 Episcopia Bihorului Chisineu Cris Timisoara Vinga Chiraleu Inand Ciulesti Biharea Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Marghita Avram Iancu Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Salonta Porti Zimandu Nou Sanlazar Les Sarcau Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Ortisoara Chiribis Ciumeghiu Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Oradea Ipu Simand Chislaz Salard Fegernicu Nou 22:15