Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Autogara Omnitrans SA

Beius , Romania
Str. Pandurilor nr.18, Beius, Romania
Tel: +4-0259-322.867

Plecări
Ora Către
05:25 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
05:40 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
06:55 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:25 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:35 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
07:55 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:15 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
08:40 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
09:40 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:15 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
10:20 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
11:55 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
12:00 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
13:55 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:00 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
14:05 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
14:30 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
15:20 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
15:25 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:30 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
15:55 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
16:15 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
16:20 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
16:45 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
16:50 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:25 Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
19:00 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
19:05 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
20:30 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
20:35 Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 05:25
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 05:40
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 06:55
Băița Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 07:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 07:35
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 07:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 08:15
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 08:40
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 09:15
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 09:40
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 10:15
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 10:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 11:00
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 11:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 12:00
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 13:30
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 13:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 14:00
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 14:05
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 14:30
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 15:20
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 15:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 15:30
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 15:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 16:15
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 16:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 16:45
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 16:50
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari 17:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 19:00
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 19:05
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 20:30
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș 20:35