Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Autogara Omnitrans SA

Stei , Romania
Str. Andrei Muresanu nr.1, Stei, Romania
Tel: +4-0259-332.273

Plecări
Ora Către
05:15 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
06:30 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:00 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:30 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:15 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:45 Băița
09:15 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:45 Băița
11:30 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:30 Băița
15:00 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
16:00 Băița
16:45 Băița
17:00 Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
17:15 Băița
18:30 Băița
19:30 Băița
21:00 Băița
Sosiri
De la Ora
Băița 07:00
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 08:45
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 10:45
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 14:30
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 16:00
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 16:45
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 17:15
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 18:30
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 19:30
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei 21:00