Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Statie Nusfalau

Nusfalau , Romania
necunoscuta, Nusfalau, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:50 Simleu Silvaniei
06:35 Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:55 Simleu Silvaniei
Simleu Silvaniei
07:15 Simleu Silvaniei
07:25 Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri Preoteasa
07:45 Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
08:05 Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:10 Simleu Silvaniei
Simleu Silvaniei
09:45 Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
12:10 Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
12:40 Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
12:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:20 Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:35 Simleu Silvaniei
Simleu Silvaniei
14:20 Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
14:30 Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
Boghis Valcau De Jos Valcau de Sus Preoteasa
15:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei
15:55 Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri
16:30 Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
16:45 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
17:50 Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
18:30 Simleu Silvaniei
19:10 Zauan Ip Marca Port Lesmir Sumal
22:00 Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Boghis Bai Lazuri Boghis Valcau De Jos 05:50
Varsolt Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Pericei 06:35
Boghis Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai Lazuri 06:55
Valcau De Jos Preoteasa Boghis Valcau de Sus
Port Marca Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip 07:15
Simleu Silvaniei 07:25
Simleu Silvaniei 07:45
Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean Varsolt Zalau 08:05
Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Port Marca 09:10
Preoteasa Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai Lazuri Boghis
Pericei Varsolt Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Hereclean 09:45
Simleu Silvaniei 12:10
Simleu Silvaniei 12:40
Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Oradea Sarsig Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Suplacu De Barcau Chislaz Ipu Sanlazar Salard Chiraleu Porti Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului 12:45
Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 13:20
Port Marca Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip 13:35
Boghis Valcau De Jos Boghis Bai Lazuri
Simleu Silvaniei 14:20
Simleu Silvaniei 14:30
Simleu Silvaniei
Salard Chiraleu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Vinga Inand Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Avram Iancu Sanlazar Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Zimandu Nou Les Chiribis Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Ortisoara Ciumeghiu Zauan Chislaz Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Simand 15:45
Lesmir Ip Port Marca Sumal Zauan
Simleu Silvaniei 15:55
Simleu Silvaniei 16:30
Suplacu De Barcau Chislaz Ipu Sanlazar Salard Chiraleu Porti Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Oradea Sarsig Marghita Poclusa de Barcau 16:45
Hereclean Varsolt Zalau Pericei Simleu Silvaniei 17:50
Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Zimandu Nou Les Chiribis Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Ortisoara Ciumeghiu Zauan Chislaz Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Simand Salard Chiraleu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Vinga Inand Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Avram Iancu Sanlazar Sarcau 18:15
Sumal Zauan Lesmir Ip Port Marca 18:30
Simleu Silvaniei 19:10
Porti Simand Salard Chiraleu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Vinga Inand Marghita Poclusa de Barcau Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Avram Iancu Sanlazar Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Zimandu Nou Les Chiribis Sarsig Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Ortisoara Ciumeghiu Zauan Chislaz Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta 22:00