Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Judecatorie

Beius , Romania
Str.Horia nr.11, Beius, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:50 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:05 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:35 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:05 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:10 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
08:50 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
09:50 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:10 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
11:05 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
12:05 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
13:05 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
13:45 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
13:55 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
14:05 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:25 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:35 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
16:00 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
16:10 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
16:40 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:35 Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
17:55 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
18:55 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
20:25 Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 05:50
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 07:05
Băița Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 07:35
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 08:05
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 08:10
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 08:50
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 09:10
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 09:50
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 10:10
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 10:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 11:55
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 12:05
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 13:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 13:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 14:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 15:25
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 15:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 16:10
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 16:40
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș 17:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 17:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 18:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola 20:25