Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Autogara OTL Nufarul

Oradea , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
07:15 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
08:15 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
09:15 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
10:00 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
11:00 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
12:30 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
13:00 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
13:30 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
14:30 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:15 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:45 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:00 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
18:00 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
19:30 Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 06:45
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 08:00
Băița Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 08:30
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 09:00
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 09:45
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 10:45
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 12:00
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 13:00
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 14:00
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 14:40
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 15:00
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 16:30
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 16:55
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin 18:30