Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Statie Dusesti

Dusesti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:13 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:28 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:47 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
07:58 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:28 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:47 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
09:13 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
09:47 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
10:13 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:32 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
11:28 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
11:32 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
12:28 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
13:02 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
13:28 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
13:32 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
14:02 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
14:08 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:28 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:02 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:47 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:58 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
16:17 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
16:23 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
17:32 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:58 Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
18:32 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
20:02 Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 06:13
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 07:28
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 07:47
Băița Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 07:58
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 08:28
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 08:47
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 09:13
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 09:47
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 10:13
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 10:32
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 11:28
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 11:32
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 12:28
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 13:02
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 13:28
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 13:32
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 14:02
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 14:08
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 14:28
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 15:02
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 15:47
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 15:58
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 16:17
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 16:23
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 17:32
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta 17:58
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 18:32
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica 20:02