Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Statie Dragesti

Dragesti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:35 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:40 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
08:05 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:35 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:40 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
09:20 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
09:40 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
10:20 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:25 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
11:25 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
11:35 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
12:35 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
12:55 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
13:25 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
13:35 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
13:55 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș
14:15 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:35 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:55 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:40 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
16:05 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
16:10 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
16:30 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
17:25 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
18:05 Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
18:25 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
19:55 Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 06:20
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 07:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 07:40
Băița Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 08:05
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 08:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 08:40
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 09:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 09:40
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 10:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 10:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 11:25
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 11:35
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 12:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 12:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 13:25
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 13:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 13:55
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 14:15
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 14:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 14:55
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 15:40
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 16:05
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 16:10
Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 16:30
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 17:25
Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium 18:05
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 18:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad 19:55