Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

Statie Rieni

Rieni , Romania
necunoscuta, Rieni, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:25 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
06:40 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:10 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:40 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:25 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:35 Petrileni Ștei Băița
09:25 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:35 Petrileni Ștei Băița
11:40 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
12:20 Petrileni Ștei Băița
13:40 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:20 Petrileni Ștei Băița
14:50 Petrileni Ștei Băița
15:10 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:40 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:50 Petrileni Ștei Băița
16:35 Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:05 Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:10 Sudrigiu Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
18:20 Petrileni Ștei Băița
19:20 Petrileni Ștei Băița
20:50 Petrileni Ștei Băița
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni 05:25
Ștei Petrileni 06:40
Băița Ștei Petrileni 07:10
Ștei Petrileni 07:40
Ștei Petrileni 08:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 08:35
Ștei Petrileni 09:25
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 10:35
Ștei Petrileni 11:40
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 12:20
Ștei Petrileni 13:40
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 14:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 14:50
Ștei Petrileni 15:10
Ștei Petrileni 15:40
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 15:50
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 16:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 17:05
Ștei Petrileni 17:10
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 18:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 19:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca Sudrigiu 20:50