Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143

ramificatie

Sudrigiu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:12 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
05:27 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
06:42 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:12 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:42 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
07:50 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
08:27 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
08:33 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
09:27 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
10:33 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
10:35 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
11:42 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
12:18 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
13:42 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
14:18 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
14:20 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
14:48 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
15:12 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:35 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
15:42 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
15:48 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
16:33 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
16:35 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
17:03 Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:05 Rieni Petrileni Ștei Băița
17:12 Sudrigiu F Ca Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Brătești Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Bucium Drăgești Tășad Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix Sânmartin Oradea
19:18 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
19:20 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
20:48 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
20:50 Rieni Petrileni Ștei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 05:12
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 05:27
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 06:42
Băița Ștei Petrileni Rieni 07:12
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 07:42
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 07:50
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 08:27
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 08:33
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 09:27
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 10:33
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 10:35
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 11:42
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 12:18
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 13:42
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 14:18
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 14:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 14:48
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 15:12
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 15:35
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 15:42
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 15:48
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 16:33
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 16:35
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 17:03
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 17:05
Ștei Petrileni Rieni 17:12
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 19:18
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 19:20
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 20:48
Oradea Sânmartin Băile Felix Hidișelu de Sus Hidișelu de Jos Tășad Drăgești Bucium Ceica Dușești Sâmbăta Copăceni Brătești Răbăgani Feneriș Pocola Beiuș Grădinari Drăgănești Sudrigiu F Ca 20:50