Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606343 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Autogara Fany

Cluj Napoca , Romania
Giordano Bruno 1-3 (peste pod de Gara CFR), Cluj Napoca, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-435.278
Fax: +4-0364-887.191
E-mail: office@fany.ro
Web: www.fany.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
08:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
10:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
12:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
13:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
13:45 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
16:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
17:30 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
18:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau
20:00 Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
22:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
23:00 Huedin Ciucea Alesd Oradea
23:30 Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sanmihaiu Almasului Varsolt Sanpaul Chendremal Hereclean Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Simleu Silvaniei Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Pericei Mihaesti 08:00
Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Simleu Silvaniei Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Pericei Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Varsolt Sanpaul Chendremal Hereclean Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Radaia 08:30
Varsolt Sanpaul Chendremal Hereclean Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Simleu Silvaniei Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Pericei Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului 09:15
Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Simleu Silvaniei Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Pericei Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Varsolt Sanpaul Chendremal Hereclean Nadasel Zimbor Zalau 10:00
Romanasi Sanpaul Poarta Salajului Nadasel Radaia Sanmihaiu Almasului Baciu Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Zalau Mihaesti
Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Baciu Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Zalau Mihaesti Romanasi Sanpaul 12:00
Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Zalau Mihaesti Romanasi Sanpaul Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Baciu Chendremal Zimbor 15:00
Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Zalau Mihaesti Romanasi Sanpaul Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Radaia Baciu Chendremal 17:00
Zalau Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Simleu Silvaniei Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Pericei Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Varsolt Sanpaul Chendremal Hereclean Nadasel Zimbor 17:30
Mihaesti Sanmihaiu Almasului Varsolt Sanpaul Chendremal Hereclean Nadasel Zimbor Zalau Radaia Sincraiu Almasului Romanasi Simleu Silvaniei Baciu Topa Mica Poarta Salajului Pericei 18:45
Mihaesti Zalau Sardu Pericei Mera Hereclean Suceag Romanasi Sanmihaiu Almasului Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Berindu Sanpaul Simleu Silvaniei Nadasel Varsolt Radaia Ciumarna Baciu Poarta Salajului Chendremal Sutoru Topa Mica 22:00
Ciucea Alesd Huedin Oradea
Sebes Saliste Teius Unirea Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Alba Iulia Bucuresti Calimanesti Miercurea Sibiului Aiud Pitesti Sibiu Turda 23:30