Tur Cento Trans

Tel.+40-260-606144 sau +40-260-606143
Română

Centru

Hereclean , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:54 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:50 Zalau
05:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Zalau Zalau
06:00 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:10 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
06:20 Zalau Zalau
06:25 Zalau Zalau
06:30 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:35 Zalau
06:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
06:55 Zalau Zalau
07:15 Zalau Zalau
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Zalau
Zalau
07:30 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Zalau Zalau
07:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Zalau
07:40 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
07:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
07:55 Zalau Zalau
08:00 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:25 Zalau Zalau
08:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
Zalau Zalau
09:00 Zalau Zalau
09:05 Zalau
Zalau
09:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
09:55 Zalau Zalau
10:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
10:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:55 Zalau Zalau
11:00 Zalau Zalau
11:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:25 Zalau Zalau
11:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:55 Zalau Zalau
12:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
12:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Zalau Zalau
12:55 Zalau Zalau
13:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Zalau
13:25 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
13:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:10 Zalau Zalau
14:20 Zalau Zalau
14:25 Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:35 Zalau
14:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
14:50 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
14:55 Zalau Zalau
15:10 Zalau Zalau
15:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
15:32 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
15:35 Zalau
15:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:50 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
16:10 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
16:20 Zalau
16:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Zalau Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:25 Zalau
17:35 Zalau
17:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau
18:00 Zalau Zalau
18:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:25 Zalau Zalau
18:40 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
18:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
18:50 Zalau
19:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
19:51 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:55 Zalau Zalau
21:40 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
22:10 Zalau Zalau
22:20 Zalau Zalau
22:25 Zalau
22:35 Zalau
23:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:40 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Sosiri
De la Ora
Aiud Poarta Salajului Baciu Pitesti Ciumarna Radaia Sibiu Nadasel Turda Sanpaul Zalau Berindu Sebes Sincraiu Almasului Saliste Zimbor Teius Sanmihaiu Almasului Unirea Bucuresti Romanasi Suceag Ramnicu Valcea Mera Alba Iulia Sardu Cluj Napoca Mihaesti Bucuresti Topa Mica Calimanesti Sutoru Miercurea Sibiului Chendremal 00:54
Guruslau Guruslau Badon Chilioara Archid Coseiu 05:50
Zalau 05:55
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 06:00
Zalau 06:10
Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni 06:20
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 06:25
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 06:30
Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor Samsud Badon Borla 06:35
Zalau Zalau 06:45
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 06:55
Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag 07:15
Zalau
Borla Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor Samsud Badon 07:20
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Guruslau Badon
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 07:30
Zalau
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Zalau 07:35
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Zalau 07:40
Zalau Zalau 07:45
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 07:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 08:00
Zalau Zalau
Zalau Zalau 08:15
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 08:25
Zalau 08:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei
Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni 09:00
Samsud Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor 09:05
Guruslau Guruslau Badon Chilioara Archid Coseiu
Zalau Zalau 09:45
Zalau Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 09:55
Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Zalau Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului 10:10
Zalau Zalau 10:15
Zalau Zalau 10:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 10:55
Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag 11:00
Zalau Zalau 11:15
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 11:25
Zalau Zalau 11:35
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 11:55
Zalau Zalau 12:00
Zalau Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia 12:10
Zalau 12:25
Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni 12:50
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 12:55
Zalau Zalau 13:00
Zalau Zalau 13:15
Zalau 13:20
Oradea Sfarnas Marghita Fegernicu Nou Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Nusfalau Ciulesti Simleu Silvaniei Sarsig Pericei Poclusa de Barcau Varsolt Chislaz Ipu Sanlazar Salard Chiraleu Porti Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu
Zalau Zalau 13:25
Zalau Zalau 13:30
Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Zalau Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca 13:55
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 14:10
Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag 14:20
Zalau 14:25
Borla Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor Samsud Badon 14:35
Zalau Zalau 14:45
Zalau Zalau
Zalau 14:50
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 14:55
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 15:10
Zalau Zalau 15:15
Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Zalau Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti 15:25
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 15:32
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Guruslau Badon 15:35
Zalau Zalau 15:45
Zalau Zalau 15:50
Zalau Zalau 15:55
Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei
Zalau 16:10
Zalau
Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Varsolt Chiraleu Avram Iancu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Simleu Silvaniei Marghita Zimandu Nou Poclusa de Barcau Les Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Ortisoara Sanlazar Ciumeghiu Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Pericei Chiribis Simand Sarsig Salard Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Zauan Vinga Chislaz Inand 16:20
Zalau Zalau 16:30
Zalau Zalau 16:45
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei 17:00
Zalau 17:10
Ipu Sanlazar Salard Chiraleu Porti Chiribis Oradea Marghita Oradea Zauan Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Biharea Cauaceu Oradea Sfarnas Marghita Fegernicu Nou Suplacu De Barcau Sarcau Nusfalau Ciulesti Simleu Silvaniei Sarsig Pericei Poclusa de Barcau Varsolt Chislaz 17:25
Samsud Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor 17:35
Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Zalau Zimbor 17:55
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Badon Lompirt Borla Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni 18:00
Zalau Zalau 18:15
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 18:25
Zalau 18:40
Zalau Zalau 18:45
Oradea Ipu Ortisoara Sanlazar Ciumeghiu Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Pericei Chiribis Simand Sarsig Salard Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Nusfalau Zauan Vinga Chislaz Inand Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Varsolt Chiraleu Avram Iancu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Simleu Silvaniei Marghita Zimandu Nou Poclusa de Barcau Les Sfarnas Oradea 18:50
Zalau Zalau 19:15
Simleu Silvaniei Varsolt Pericei 19:51
Zalau Zalau 20:15
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 20:55
Zimbor Nadasel Chendremal Sanpaul Sanmihaiu Almasului Mihaesti Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Topa Mica Baciu Romanasi Sincraiu Almasului Radaia Zalau 21:40
Pericei Varsolt Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 22:10
Borla Sarmasag Bocsa Sarmasag Salajeni Badon Lompirt 22:20
Valea Pomilor Samsud Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau 22:25
Zauan Vinga Chislaz Inand Fegernicu Nou Episcopia Bihorului Salonta Porti Varsolt Chiraleu Avram Iancu Ciulesti Biharea Arad Suplacu De Barcau Simleu Silvaniei Marghita Zimandu Nou Poclusa de Barcau Les Sfarnas Oradea Oradea Ipu Ortisoara Sanlazar Ciumeghiu Sarcau Biharea Chisineu Cris Timisoara Pericei Chiribis Simand Sarsig Salard Cauaceu Oradea Marghita Nusfalau 22:35
Zalau Zalau 23:35
Zalau Zalau
Zalau 23:40